• DISTRICT

    NAME

    Interim Executive County Superintendent

    Mr. Robert Davis

    Allendale Public Schools

    Mr. Michael Barcadepone

    Alpine Public Schools

    Mr. Geoffrey Gordon

    B.C. Special Services/Tech

    Dr. Howard Lerner

    Bergen Arts & Science Charter School

    Mr. Nihat Guvercin

    Bergenfield Public Schools

    Dr. Michael Kuchar

    Bogota Public Schools

    Dr. Letizia Pantoliano

    Carlstadt/E.Rutherford Becton School District

    Dr. Gary Bowen

    Carlstadt Public Schools

    Mr. Stephen Kollinok

    Cliffside Park School District

    Mr. Michael Romagnino

    Closter Public School District

    Ms. Joanne Newberry

    Cresskill Public Schools

    Dr. Loretta Bellina

    Demarest Public Schools

    Mr. Michael Fox

    Dumont Public Schools

    Mr. Emanuele Triggiano

    Edgewater Public Schools

    Dr. Lorraine Cella

    Elmwood Park Public Schools

    Dr. Richard Tomko

    Emerson Public Schools

    Mr. Brian Gatens

    Englewood Cliffs Public Schools

    Mr. Robert Kravitz

    Englewood Public Schools

    Dr. Donald Carlisle

    Fair Lawn Public Schools

    Mr. Bruce Watson

    Fairview Public Schools

    Mr. Louis DeLisio

    Fort Lee Public School District

    Mr. Paul J. Saxton, Interim

                   Fort Lee Public School District                                             Dr. Sharon Amato

    Franklin Lakes Public Schools

    Dr. Lydia Furnari

    Garfield Public Schools      

    Mr. Nicholas Perrapato

    Glen Rock Public Schools

    Dr. Paula Valenti

    Hackensack Public Schools

    Mr. Joseph Abate

    Harrington Park Public Schools

    Dr. Adam Fried

    Hasbrouck Heights Public Schools

    Dr. Mark Porto

    Haworth Public Schools

    Ms. Jennifer Montesano

    Hillsdale Public Schools

    Mr. Richard Spirito

    Ho-Ho-Kus Public Schools

    Mrs. Deborah Ferrara

    Leonia Public Schools

    Mrs. Joanne Megargee

    Little Ferry Public Schools

    Dr. Mark Hayes, Interim

    Lodi Public Schools

    Mr. Frank Quatrone

    Lyndhurst Public Schools

    Dr. Tracey Marinelli

    Mahwah Public School District

    Dr. C. Lauren Schoen

    Maywood Public Schools

    Mr. Michael Jordan

    Midland Park Public Schools

    Dr. Marie Cirasella

    Montvale Public Schools

    Dr. Darren Peterson

    Moonachie Public Schools

    Mr. Frank Scarafile

    New Jersey School Boards Assoc.

    Mr. Alfred Annuziata

    New Milford Public Schools

    Mr. Michael A. Polizzi

    North Arlington Public Schools

    Dr. Oliver W. Stringham

    No. Highlands Regional H.S. District

    No. Valley Regional H.S. District

    Mr. Larry Hughes, Interim

    No. Valley Regional H.S. District

    Dr. Robert J. Price

    Northvale Public Schools

    Mr. Michael Pinajian

    Norwood Public Schools

    Mr. Bert Ammerman, Interim

    Oakland Public Schools

    Dr. Gina M. Coffaro

    Old Tappan Public Schools

    Mrs. Danielle Da Giau

    Oradell Public School

    Mr. Matthew Wilson

    Palisades Park Public Schools

    Mr. Joseph Cirillo

    Paramus Public Schools

    Mr. Kenneth Rota

    Park Ridge Public Schools

    Dr. Robert Gamper

    Pascack Valley Regional H.S.

    Mr. P. Erik Gundersen

    Ramapo Indian Hills Regional

    Mr. Ernest Palestis, Interim

    Ramsey Public Schools

    Dr. Matthew Murphy

    Region I

    Ms. Freddi Shpetner

    Region II

    Ms. Stephanie DeBruyne

    Region III

    Ms. Kathy Vuoncino

    Region V

    Ms. Maureen Kerne

    Ridgefield Park Public Schools

    Mr. Christopher Onorato

    Ridgefield Public Schools

    Dr. Frank Romano

    Ridgewood Public Schools

    Dr. Daniel Fishbein

    River Dell Regional H.S.

    Mr. Patrick J. Fletcher

    River Edge Public Schools

    Dr. Tova Ben-Dov

    River Vale Public Schools

    Mr. Rory J. McCourt

    Rochelle Park Public Schools

    Rutherford Public Schools

    Dr. Rosemary Jones

    Saddle Brook Public Schools

    Dr. Richard Katz

    Saddle River Public Schools

    Ms. Margaret Contaldi

    South Bergen Jointure

    Dr. Dawn M. Fidanza

    So. Hackensack Public Schools

    Mr. Gregory Maceri

    Teaneck Public Schools

    Ms. Barbara Pinsak

    Teaneck Charter School

    Mr. Billy Bowie

    Tenafly Public Schools

    Ms. Lynn Trager

    Upper Saddle River Public Schools

    Dr. Monica M. Browne

    Waldwick Public Schools

    Dr. Patricia Raupers

    Wallington Public Schools

    Dr. Frank Cocchiola, Interim

    Westwood Regional Jr/Sr High School

    Mr. Raymond Gonzalez

    Woodcliff Lake Public schools

    Ms. Lauren Barbelet

    Wood-Ridge Public Schools

    Mr. Joseph Luongo, Interim

    Wyckoff Public Schools

    Mr. Richard D. Kuder